Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Products

1U 96F Rack Mount High Density Patch Panel AMPP-05

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP
Brand: Anfkom
Raw Materials: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet
Using Life:20 Years
Loading Port: Shenzhen,Shekou
MOQ: 10pcs
Packing: Carton Box
Shipping Mark: Anfkom
Lead Time: 15-20 days
Country of Origin: China

Send Inquiry

You can make an inquiry about this product.
Your e-mail will not be leaked.

                           
  • Product Detail

Features

Modular system for managing fiber connections
Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U
High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center

Specification:

Part Number AMPP-05 Fiber Count 96
Front Connector LC Flangless DX adapter (48pcs) Rear Connector MPO/MTP adapter (8pcs)
Fiber Type OM3 50/125um HD Cassette or adapter panel 4
Channel Insertion

Loss

≤ 0.35dB (MTP)

≤ 0.2dB (LC)

Return Loss ≥ 20dB (MTP)

≥ 35dB (LC)

Cassette Material Metal Color Black
Cassette Type 1RU 19” Dimensions (H*W*D) 1U*350*482mm

FOLLOW US

LinkedIn WhatsApp Skype

Skype

WhatsApp

WangWang

QQ

Mail to us