Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Products

1U 19″ Ultra High Density Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel AMPP-03

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP
Brand: Anfkom
Raw Materials: Aluminum
Using Life:20 Years
Loading Port: Shenzhen,Shekou
MOQ: 10pcs
Packing: Carton Box
Shipping Mark: Anfkom
Lead Time: 15-20 days
Country of Origin: China

Send Inquiry

You can make an inquiry about this product.
Your e-mail will not be leaked.

                           
  • Product Detail

Features

Modular system for managing fiber connections
Up to 144 fibers capacity in 1U
High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center

Specification:

Part Number AMPP-03 Fiber Count 144
Front Connector LC UPC OM3 adapter (72pcs) Rear Connector MPO/MTP adapter (12pcs)
Fiber Type OM3 50/125um Polarity Method A
Channel Insertion Loss ≤ 0.35dB Return Loss ≥ 20dB
Cassette Material Metal Color Black
Cassette Type 1RU 19” Angled Dimensions (H*W*D) 173*350*482mm

FOLLOW US

LinkedIn WhatsApp Skype

Skype

WhatsApp

WangWang

QQ

Mail to us