Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Products

Company Profile

Anfkom is a professional manufacturer for fiber optic products in China, our major products include:

Fiber Optic Cable: indoor cable,outdoor cable,armored cable,FTTH Drop cable
Passive products: patchcord,connector,adapter,attenuator,loopback,FBT Coupler,PLC splitter,CWDM,DWDM,MPO/MTP Cassettes,MPO Patch Panel,Accessories etc
FTTH System: fiber enclosure,termination box,distribution box,Distribution Cabinet,Quick Assembly Connector,Mechanical Splicer,Cleaning Products
Fiber Optic Equipment: Produce Equipment and Test equipment
Active FO Products: Media Converters,SFP Transceivers, Video converter

More than 10 years fiber export experiences, our products have been approved by big customers, and serve customers from all corners of the world, such as India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Thailand, Italy, Spain, Poland, South Africa, Argentina, Russia, etc.

Our products are 100% visually and optically tested and are fully traceable through our ISO 9001:2000 certified quality system, also complied with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-1221-CORE & GR-1209-CORE standards.

Why Choose US?

More than 10 Years of Fiber Export Experiences
Competitive Prices
Fast delivery
Free sample provided
Longtime Warranty
Reliable quality, OEM and ODM service available
Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
Low-cost International shipping
Small order acceptable
Drawing, Specification, Test Report can be sent at any time if a request
Quality complaint will handle in 24 hours by our After-sale Service Dept
New Product
Sales into 100 countries worldwide
approved by big customers
Value-added service

FOLLOW US

LinkedIn WhatsApp Skype

Skype

WhatsApp

WangWang

QQ

Mail to us